Handball Training

Veröffentlicht am von
Mannschaft
Jahrgang
TagZeitOrtTrainer, Trainerin
Ansprechpartner
Männer 1
Dienstag
Donnerstag
20:30 – 22:15
20:30 – 22:15
Hexenturmhalle
Hexenturmhalle
Jan Welsch, Sascha Marxen
Dr. Karsten Wagner (Team-Manager)
0151 61 81 18 94
Männer 2
Dienstag
Freitag
19:45 – 21:15
20:00 – 22:15
Hexenturmhalle
Hexenturmhalle
Hans Werner Maul,
Dr. Karsten Wagner 
0151 61 81 18 94
Männer 3
Mittwoch
Freitag
20:30 – 22:00
20:30 – 22:00
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
Wolf von Gilgenheimb
01 77 3 49 63 09
Björn Koch
0163 4 55 85 98
mA-Jugend
2006/2007
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
18:15 – 19:45
18:30 – 20:00
18:15 – 19:45
Hexenturmhalle
Halle Auf der Au
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
Pay Graulich
Bosse Welkenbach
mB-Jugend
2008/2009
Mittwoch
Freitag
Samstag
18:30 – 20:00
18:30 – 20:00
09:30 – 11:00
Hexenturmhalle
Hexenturmhalle
Hexenturmhalle
Max Bär
0176 34 91 58 47
Frank Stübing
mC1-Jugend
2010/2011
Quali BOL
Mitwoch
Freitag
18:30 – 20:00
18:00 – 19:30
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
Björn Koch
0163 4 55 85 98
Heiko Labitzke
mC2-Jugend
2010/2011
BL
Mittwoch
Freitag
18:30 – 20:00
18:00 – 19:30
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
Björn Koch
0163 4 55 85 98
Heiko Labitzke
mD1-Jugend
2012/2013
Quali BOL
Dienstag
Freitag
17:00 – 18:15
16:45 – 18:00
Hexenturmhalle
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
John Kaepler
Leon Böhm
mD2-Jugend
2012/2013
BL
Dienstag
Freitag
17:00 – 18:15
16:45 – 18:00
Hexenturmhalle
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
John Kaepler
Lèon Böhm
mE1-Jugend
2014
Quali BOL
Montag
Donnerstag
16:30 – 18:00
17:00 – 18:15
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
Hexenturmhalle
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
Ann Cathrin Moreno-Reichold
0172 6 57 75 28
mE2-Jugend
2015
BL
Montag
Donnerstag
16:30 – 18:00
17:00 – 18:15
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
Hexenturmhalle
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
Christoph Konrad
Frauen 1
Montag
Donnerstag
20:30 – 22:15
19:45 – 21:15
Hexenturmhalle
Hexenturmhalle
Jonas Cremers
0176 32 72 14 17
Rainer Seith
Frauen 2
Montag
Mittwoch

19:45 – 21:15
20:00 – 21:30
Hexenturmhalle
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
Maike Stassen
0151 64 01 40 94.
wA-Jugend
2006/2007
Montag
Freitag
18:15 – 19:45
19:30 – 21:00
Hexenturmhalle
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
Franziska Köhler
0151 64 51 33 45
wB-Jugend
2008/2009
Montag
Donnerstag
Samstag
18:15 – 19:45
18:15 – 19:45
11:00 – 12:30
Hexenturmhalle
Hexenturmhalle
Hexenturmhalle
Frank Stübing
(01 71) 7 04 97 18
wC1-Jugend
2010/2011
Quali BOL
Montag
Mittwoch
Freitag
17:00 – 18:15
17:00 – 18:30
15:30 – 17:00
Hexenturmhalle
Hexenturmhalle
Hexenturmhalle
Frank Stübing
0171 7 04 97 18
wC2-Jugend
2010/2011
BL
Montag
Mittwoch
Freitag
17:00 – 18:15
17:00 – 18:30
15:30 – 17:00
Hexenturmhalle
Hexenturmhalle
Hexenturmhalle
Frank Stübing
0171 7 04 97 18
wD1-Jugend
2012/2013
Quali BOL
Dienstag
Donnerstag
17:00 – 18:15
17:00 – 18:15
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
Hexenturmhalle
Martina Schreiber
0157 72 39 64 62
wD2-Jugend
2012/2013
BL
Dienstag
Donnerstag
17:00 – 18:15
17:00 – 18:15
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
Hexenturmhalle
Martina Schreiber
0157 72 39 64 62
wE1-Jugend
2014/2015
Mittwoch
Freitag
17:00 – 18:30
17:00 – 18:30
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
Hexenturmhalle
Claudia Rößler 0151 14 42 40 59
henki6@web.de
wE2-Jugend
2014/2015
Mittwoch
Freitag
17:00 – 18:30
17:00 – 18:30
3-Feld-Taubenberghalle
Hexenturmhalle
Claudia Rößler 0151 14 42 40 59
henki6@web.de
F1-Jugend (m + w)
2016
Turnierrunde
Mittwoch
17:00 – 18:30
Halle Auf der AuEmma Prause, Simon Fleck
F2-Jugend (m + w)
2017
Spielfestrunde
Freitag
15:30 – 17:003-Feld-TaubenberghalleNN
G1-Jugend (m + w)
2018
Spielfestrunde
Freitag15:30 – 16:453-Feld-Taubenberghalle
Malte Ziran
G2-Jugend (m + w)
2019
ohne Spielbetrieb
Mittwoch16:00 – 17:002-Feld-TaubenberghalleTom Eisenbarth
Kristian Wagner
TVI Süwag-
Jugendtorwartakademie
Torwarttraining
Jugend m/w
Samstag09:30 – 11:00HexenturmhalleDr. Karsten Wagner
0151 61 81 18 94